ರಾಜ್ಯೋತ್ಸವ ಪ್ರಶಸ್ತಿ


ರಾಜ್ಯೋತ್ಸವ ಪ್ರಶಸ್ತಿ ಪುರಸ್ಕೃತರು (ವರ್ಷವಾರು)

1 ಆರ್.ನಾಗೇಂದ್ರರಾವ್ ನಾಟಕ/ಚಲನಚಿತ್ರ 1969
2 ಬಿ.ಆರ್.ಪಂತುಲು ನಾಟಕ/ಚಲನಚಿತ್ರ 1970
3 ಗಿರೀಶ್ ಕಾರ್ನಾಡ್ ನಾಟಕ/ಚಲನಚಿತ್ರ 1971
4 ಏಣಗಿ ಬಾಳಪ್ಪ ನಾಟಕ 1973
5 ಡಾ. ಎಚ್.ಕೆ.ರಂಗನಾಥ ನಾಟಕ 1981
6 ಪರ್ವತವಾಣಿ ನಾಟಕ 1983
7 ಮಾಸ್ಟರ್ ಹಿರಣ್ಣಯ್ಯ ನಾಟಕ 1984
8 ಚಿಂದೋಡಿ ಲೀಲಾ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 1985
9 ಜಿ.ಬಿ.ಜೋಷಿ ನಾಟಕ 1986
10 ಬಿ.ಜಯಮ್ಮ ನಾಟಕ 1986
11 ಆರ್.ನಾಗರತ್ನಮ್ಮ ನಾಟಕ 1986
12 ಡಾ. ಚಂದ್ರಶೇಖರ ಕಂಬಾರ ನಾಟಕ 1988
13 ಕೆ.ವಿ.ಸುಬ್ಬಣ್ಣ ನಾಟಕ 1989
14 ಚಿಂದೋಡಿ ಕರಿಬಸವರಾಜ್ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 1990
15 ಬಳ್ಳಾರಿ ಲಲಿತಮ್ಮ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 1991
16 ಎಚ್.ದ್ಯಾವಪ್ಪ ಮಾಸ್ತರ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 1991
17 ರಹಿಮಾನವ್ವ ಕಲ್ಮನಿ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 1991
18 ಪ್ರೊ. ಬಿ,ಚಂದ್ರಶೇಖರ್ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 1991
19 ಕುಗ್ಗೆ ಹುಚ್ಚಪ್ಪ ಮಾಸ್ತರ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 1991
20 ಅನಂತರಾವ್ ಜೋಷಿ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 1991
21 ದತ್ತೋಬರಾವ್ ಒಡೆಯರ್ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 1991
22 ರಾಮರಾವ್ ಒಡೆಯರ್ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 1991
23 ರಾಜಾನಂದ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 1991
24 ಶಂಕರಪ್ಪ ಬಸಪ್ಪ ಮನಹಳ್ಳಿ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 1992
25 ಬಿ.ಬೋರೇಗೌಡ ನಾಟಕ 1992
26 ಎಚ್.ಟಿ.ಅರಸ್ ನಾಟಕ 1992
27 ಚಿಂದೋಡಿ ಶಾಂತರಾಜ್ ನಾಟಕ 1992
28 ಎಂ.ಕೆ.ಬಸವಣ್ಣೆಪ್ಪ ನಾಟಕ 1992
29 ಎಚ್.ಎನ್.ಹೂಗಾರ್ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 1992
30 ಎಂ.ಎ.ರಾಮಚಂದ್ರಪ್ಪ ನಾಟಕ 1992
31 ಜುಬೇದಾಬಾಯಿ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 1992
32 ಬಿ.ರಾಜಣ್ಣ ಬಿನ್ ಬಾಳೇಗೌಡ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 1992
33 ಎ.ಎನ್.ಶೇಷಾಚಾರ್ ನಾಟಕ 1992
34 ಚನ್ನಬಸವಯ್ಯ ನೂರುಂದಯ್ಯ ಹಿರೇಮಠ ನಾಟಕ 1992
35 ವೀರಭದ್ರಪ್ಪ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 1992
36 ಸುಬ್ಬಾ ದೆಶಭಂಡಾರಿ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 1992
37 ಭರಮಪ್ಪ ನಿಂಗಪ್ಪ ಬಾಳೂರ ನಾಟಕ 1992
38 ಡಾ. ಸಿಂಧುವಳ್ಳಿ ಅನಂತಮೂರ್ತಿ ನಾಟಕ 1993
39 ಬಿ.ಎನ್.ಚಿನ್ನಪ್ಪ ನಾಟಕ 1994
40 ಕೆ.ಎನ್.ಟೇಲರ್ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 1994
41 ಸಿ.ಜಿ.ಕೃಷ್ಣಸ್ವಾಮಿ ನಾಟಕ 1995
42 ಪಿ.ಬಿ.ಧುತ್ತರಗಿ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 1996
43 ಸುಭದ್ರಮ್ಮ ಮನ್ಸೂರ್ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 1996
44 ಬಿ.ಆರ್.ಅರಿಷಣಗೋಡಿ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 1997
45 ಎಚ್.ಕೆ.ಯೋಗಾನರಸಿಂಹ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 1997
46 ಗುಡಿಗೇರಿ ಬಸವರಾಜು ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 1998
47 ಆರ್.ನಾಗೇಶ್ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 1998
48 ಎಸ್.ವಿ.ಪಾಟೀಲ್ ನಾಟಕ 1998
49 ಮುನಿಸ್ವಾಮಪ್ಪ ನಾಟಕ 1998
50 ಶ್ರೀನಿವಾಸ ತಾವರಗೇರಿ ನಾಟಕ 1998
51 ಬಿ.ಎನ್.ನಾಣಿ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 1999
52 ಬಿ.ವಿ.ಮಾಲತಮ್ಮ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 1999
53 ಎ.ಎಸ್.ಮೂರ್ತಿ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 1999
54 ಬಿ.ಎಂ.ಸೀತಾರಾಮರಾಜು ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 1999
55 ಶ್ರೀನಿವಾಸ.ಜಿ.ಕಪ್ಪಣ್ಣ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 1999
56 ಬಿ.ಕುಮಾರಸ್ವಾಮಿ ನಾಟಕ 2000
57 ಎನ್.ಎಂ.ಖೇಡಗಿ ನಾಟಕ 2000
58 ಸಿ.ಆರ್.ಸಿಂಹ ನಾಟಕ 2000
59 ಚನ್ನಬಸಪ್ಪ.ಜಿ.ವಿ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2001
60 ಕೆ.ನಾಗರತ್ನ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2001
61 ಬಷೀರ್ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2001
62 ಬಸವಲಿಂಗಯ್ಯ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2001
63 ಲಲಿತಾ ರಾಚಪ್ಪ ಪಾತ್ರೋಟ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2001
64 ಬಿ.ಜಯಶ್ರೀ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2002
65 ಜಿ.ಮುನಿರೆಡ್ಡಿ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2002
66 ಪಿ.ವಜ್ರಪ್ಪ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2002
67 ಶಾಂತಮ್ಮ ಪತ್ತಾರ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2002
68 ಟಿ.ಎಸ್.ನಾಗಾಭರಣ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2003
69 ಪ್ರೇಮಾಕಾರಂತ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2003
70 ಎಲ್.ಕೃಷ್ಣಪ್ಪ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2003
71 ಪಿ.ಪದ್ಮ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2003
72 ದೇವಪುತ್ರ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2003
73 ಸಾಣೇಹಳ್ಳಿ ಶ್ರೀ ಪಂಡಿತಾರಾಧ್ಯ ಶಿವಾಚಾರ್ಯ ನಾಟಕ 2004
74 ರಾಜಶೇಖರ ಕದಂಬ ನಾಟಕ 2004
75 ಪ್ರಸನ್ನ ನಾಟಕ 2004
76 ಪ್ರಭಾಕರ ಸಾತಕೇಡ ನಾಟಕ 2004
77 ಪ್ರತಿಭಾ ನಾರಾಯಣ ನಾಟಕ 2004
78 ಹರಿಜನ ಪದ್ಮಮ್ಮ ನಾಟಕ 2004
79 ಪರಮಶಿವನ್.ಆರ್ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2005
80 ರಂಗನಾಯಕಮ್ಮ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2005
81 ಪ್ರೇಮಾ ಬಾದಾಮಿ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2005
82 ಆನಂದ ಗಾಣಿಗ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2005
83 ಜಿ.ಎನ್.ದೇಶಪಾಂಡೆ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2005
84 ಸಂಪಂಗಿ.ಎಂ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2005
85 ಎಸ್.ಶಾಮೂರ್ತಿ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2005
86 ಲಿಂಗದೇವರು ಹಳೇಮನೆ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2005
87 ಟಿ.ಆರ್.ರಾಜಗೋಪಾಲ್ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2005
88 ಚಂದ್ರಕಾಂತ ಖಂಡೋಜಿ ನಾಟಕ 2005
89 ಸುಮತಿ ನವಲೆ ಹಿರೇಮಠ ನಾಟಕ 2005
90 ಪ್ರೇಮಾ ಗುಳೇದಗುಡ್ಡ ನಾಟಕ 2005
91 ಅನ್ನಪೂರ್ಣ ಸಾಗರ ನಾಟಕ 2005
92 ಸುಮಿತ್ರಮ್ಮ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2006
93 ಟಿ.ಎಸ್.ಲೋಹಿತಾಶ್ವ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2006
94 ಆರುಂಧತಿ ನಾಗ್ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2006
95 ಶ್ರೀಪತಿ ಮಂಜನಬೈಲು ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2006
96 ಲಾಡ್ ಸಾಹೇಬ ಅಮೀನ ಗಢ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2007
97 ಸರೋಜಮ್ಮ ಪಿ.ಧುತ್ತರಗಿ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2007
98 ವಿ.ರಾಮಮೂರ್ತಿ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2008
99 ವಾಣಿ ಸರಸ್ವತಿ ನಾಯ್ಡು ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2008
100 ಬಿ.ಎಂಕೃಷ್ಣಗೌಡ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2008
101 ಮಾಲತಿ ಸುಧೀರ್ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2008
102 ಬೈರೇಗೌಡ ಮರಿಸಿದ್ದಯ್ಯ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2008
103 ಅಶೋಕ ಬಾದರದಿನ್ನಿ ನಾಟಕ 2008
104 ಎಂ.ಎಸ್.ಉಮೇಶ್ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2010
105 ಯಶವಂತ ಸರದೇಶಪಾಂಡೆ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2010
106 ಕಮಲವ್ವ ರಾಮಪ್ಪ ಜಾನಪ್ಪಗೋಳ್ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2010
107 ಶಿವನಗೌಡ ಕೋಟಿ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2010
108 ಪ್ರೊ ಎಸ್.ಪಂಚಾಕ್ಷರಿ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2010
109 ಗೀತಾರಾಣಿ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2010
110 ರಂಗಯ್ಯ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2010
111 ಅಶೋಕ ಬಸ್ತಿ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2010
112 ಮೈಲಾರಪ್ಪ ಬಿನ್ ಮಲ್ಲಯ್ಯ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2010
113 ದೇವದಾಸ ಕಾಪಿಕಾಡ್ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2010
114 ಮಲ್ಲಿಕಸಾಬ ದಬಲಾಸಾಬ್ ಹನಗಂಡಿ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2010
115 ಕೆ.ನಾಗರಾಜ್ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2011
116 ರೇಣುಕಾ ದುರ್ಗಪ್ಪ ಹರಿಜನ ಮಾಲಾಪೂರ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2011
117 ಚಿಂದೋಡಿ ಬಂಗಾರೇಶ್ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2012
118 ಎನ್.ಎಸ್.ಮೂರ್ತಿ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2012
119 ಆಲ್ತಾಫ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2012
120 ಡಾ ಎಂ.ಕೆ.ಸುಂದರರಾಜ್ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2012
121 ಗಜಾನನ ಹರಿಮಹಾಲೆ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2013
122 ಎಚ್.ವಿ.ವೆಂಕಟಸುಬ್ಬಯ್ಯ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2013
123 ನ.ರತ್ನ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2013
124 ಫ್ಲೋರಿನಾ ಬಾಯಿ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2013
125 ಶಶಿಧರ ಅಡಪ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2013
126 ಕಂಠಿ ಹನುಮಂತರಾಯ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2014
127 ಅಬ್ದುಲ್ ಸಾಬ್ ಅಣ್ಣಿಗೇರಿ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2014
128 ತೊಟ್ಟವಾಡಿ ನಂಜುಂಡಸ್ವಾಮಿ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2014
129 ಜೆ. ಲೋಕೇಶ್ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2014
130 ಶಿವಕುಮಾರಿ. ಬಿ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2014
131 ಶ್ರೀ ಹೆಚ್.ಜಿ. ಸೋಮಶೇಖರ ರಾವ್ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2015
132 ಶ್ರೀ ಕೆ. ಕರಿಯಪ್ಪ ಮಾಸ್ತರ್ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2015
133 ಶ್ರೀಮತಿ. ಮುಮ್ತಾಜ್ ಬೇಗಂ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2015
134 ಶ್ರೀ ಸಂಜೀವಪ್ಪ ಗಬ್ಬೂರು ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2015
135 ಶ್ರೀಮತಿ ವೀಣಾ ಆದವಾನಿ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2015
136 ಮೌಲಾಸಾಬ್ ಇಮಾಂಸಾಬ್ ನದಾಫ್ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2016
137 ಶ್ರೀಮತಿ ಟಿ.ಹೆಚ್.ಹೇಮಲತ, ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2016
138 ರಾಮೇಶ್ವರಿ ವರ್ಮಾ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2016
139 ಉಮಾರಾಣಿ ಬಾರೀಗಿಡದ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2016
140 ಚಂದ್ರಕುಮಾರ್‍ ಸಿಂಗ್ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2016
141 ಶ್ರೀ ಬೇಲೂರು ಕೃಷ್ಣಮೂರ್ತಿ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2017
142 ಶ್ರೀಮತಿ ಗುಡೂರು ಮಮತ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2017
143 ಶ್ರೀಸಿ.ಕೆ.ಗುಂಡಣ್ಣ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2017
144 ಶ್ರೀ ಶಿವಪ್ಪ ಭರಮಪ್ಪ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2017
145 ಶ್ರೀಮತಿ ವರಲಕ್ಷೀ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2017
146 ಶ್ರೀ ಎನ್.ವೈ.ಪುಟ್ಟಣ್ಣಯ್ಯ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2017
147 ಶ್ರೀ. ಎಸ್. ಎನ್. ರಂಗಸ್ವಾಮಿ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2018
148 ಶ್ರೀ. ಪುಟ್ಟಸ್ವಾಮಿ. ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2018
149 ಶ್ರೀ. ಪಂಪಣ್ಣ ಕೋಗಳಿ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2018
150 ಪರಶುರಾಮ ಸಿದ್ಧಿ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2019
151 ಪಾಲ್‌ ಸುದರ್ಶನ್‌ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2019
152 ಭಾರ್ಗವಿ ನಾರಾಯಣ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2019
153 ಹೂಲಿ ಶೇಖರ್‌ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2019
154 ಎಲ್‌.ಶಿವಲಿಂಗಯ್ಯ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2019
155 ಡಾ. ಹೆಚ್‌.ಕೆ.ರಾಮನಾಥ ರಂಗಭೂಮಿ 2019